ESL Go4Rocket League/Europe/2016/November

From Rocket League at EsportsWikis
Jump to: navigation, search


2015   2016   2017    


Overview   January   February   March   April   May   June   July   August   September   October   November   December    


Monthly   Cup 67   Cup 68   Cup 69   Cup 70    
ESL Go4RL EU November 2016 Final
ESL.png
League Information
Organizer: ESL
Event Tier: Monthly Event
Country: Europe Europe
Format: Single Elimination
Mode: 3v3
Prize pool: € 500
Date: 2016-12-12
Links: Website
Share this Page

Format

  • Monthly Cup
    • Top 8 teams by points participate
    • Single elimination
    • Finals & 3rd place match are best of seven
    • All other matches are best of five

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st € 350 PENTAlogo std.png PENTA Sports FreaKiiGodsmillaKillerno7Pwndx
Silver.png 2nd € 150 Summitlogo std.png Summit MaestroNiceGuyCameronSebadam
Bronze.png 3rd UNQlogo std.png Uniquestars SacredViolentPandaZeddo
Copper.png 4th Aelogo std.png Aeriality ContinuumMetsanaurisMognus
Show Additional Results

Participants

Eye - Show All.pngRosters

Aeriality
Switzerland Continuum
Finland Metsanauris
Finland Mognus
Luminance
France Breker
France Fairy Peak
France Ferra
ParallaX
Germany Alex161
Germany Gnagflow06
United Kingdom XtremeChump
PENTA Sports
Germany FreaKii
Germany Godsmilla
Germany Killerno7
Denmark Pwndx
standBy rocketeers
France Hello
France Mindre
France NeaR
Summit
Denmark Maestro
United Kingdom NiceGuyCameron
United Kingdom Sebadam
Team Fika
Sweden Cheerio
United Kingdom Tinny
Sweden ZIDROX
Uniquestars
Norway Sacred
Netherlands ViolentPanda
Germany Zeddo

Monthly Final

Aelogo std.png Ae

PXlogo std.png PX


LMNlogo std.png LMN

PENTAlogo std.png PENTA


Logo std2.png standBy rocketeers

UNQlogo std.png UNQ


Logo std2.png Fika

Summitlogo std.png Summit


Aelogo std.png Ae

PENTAlogo std.png PENTA


UNQlogo std.png UNQ

Summitlogo std.png Summit


PENTAlogo std.png PENTA

Summitlogo std.png Summit


UNQlogo std.png UNQ

Aelogo std.png Ae


  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                     
  Aelogo std.png Ae 3
  PXlogo std.png PX 0
  Aelogo std.png Ae 1
  PENTAlogo std.png PENTA 3
  LMNlogo std.png LMN 0
  PENTAlogo std.png PENTA 3
  PENTAlogo std.png PENTA 4
  Summitlogo std.png Summit 1
  Logo std2.png standBy rocketeers 0
  UNQlogo std.png UNQ 3 3rd place match
  UNQlogo std.png UNQ 2
  UNQlogo std.png UNQ 4
  Summitlogo std.png Summit 3
  Logo std2.png Fika 1   Aelogo std.png Ae 0
  Summitlogo std.png Summit 3